Saturday, 28 June 2008

Brent is 19


Happy 19th birthday, Brent!
You've been a very good and wise friend to a lot of people, and you're always setting a good example to every dancer in Animo Squad. Keep it up, Mr. Chua. LOL.

You're one sick dancer man. I don't know where the hell you got your isolations from. Ahaha..

Have a good one. I'm sorry I couldn't make it to your party. You know why. =/ Wish I could have though.

I put that picture up because it's damn funny and you know how we love freaking people out with our 'gay dancers' routine. LMAO.


Jay~

4 comments:

  1. "..... love freaking people out with our 'gay dancers'"

    omg do i dare imegine. >_<
    lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. You should see us when we do it.
    First-time victims are revolted. LMAO.

    ReplyDelete
  3. worse than me and joan? :P

    ReplyDelete
  4. Way worse, I'm afraid. :D

    ReplyDelete